NZ vs SPA Dream11 | NZ vs SPA Dream11 team | NZ vs SPA Dream11 Prediction | FIH Pro League Dream11 | NZ vs SPA Lineup

NZ vs SPA Dream11 | NZ vs SPA Dream11 team | NZ vs SPA Dream11 Prediction | FIH Pro League Dream11 | NZ vs SPA Lineup


Match Details

NZ vs SPA,

FIH Hockey Pro League 2020
Place : Nga Puna Wai Hockey Stadium, Christchurch
Date: Saturday, February 15, 2020

Time :12:00 PM


For Fast Updates Only Our Telegram Channel Joint Now


OFFICIAL Lineup We Update our telegram


Expected Playing11:

Spain:

  1. SANCHEZ Ricardo
  2. DELAS Miguel (C)
  3. IGLESIAS Alvaro
  4. SALLES Marc
  5. OLIVA Roc
  6. ALEGRE David
  7. de FRUTOS Alejandro
  8. RUIZ Vicenc
  9. ROMEU Josep
  10. GARIN Mario (GK)
  11. QUEMADA Pau

NZ:

BENNETT Cory
CHILD Simon
JOYCE Richard (GK)
CHILD Marcus
PANCHIA Jared
SARIKAYA Aidan
WOODS Nic
RUSSELL Kane
TARRANT Blair (C)
McALEESE Shea
JENNESS Stephen


Squad

New Zealand:

Richard Joyce, George Enersen, Leon Hayward,

Aidan Sarikaya, Nick Ross, Arun Panchia, Nic Woods, Marcus Child,

Stephen Jenness, Simon Child, Jared Panchia, Dylan Thomas,

George Muir, Hugo Inglis, Jacob Smith, Sam Lane,

Blair Tarrant, Dwayne Rowsell, Kane Russell, Shea McAleese,

Brad Read, David Brydon, Dane Lett, Cory Bennett, Steve Edwards,

Spain:

Quico Cortes, Rafael AlvArez, Albert-Perez,

Mario Garin, Sergi Enrique, Miguel Delas, Josep Romeu,

Alejandro De Frutos, Xavier Gispert, Marc Miralles,

Llorenc Piera-grau, Joan Tarres, Alejandr Alonso,

Pau Quemada, Al Varo Iglesias, Enrique Gonzalez,

Marc Bolto, Albert BelTran, Diego Arana

Josep Cunill, Marc Perellon, Marc Recasens, Ricardo Sanchez,

Marc Serrahima, Ignacio Rodriguez, David Alegre, Marc Salles,

Roc Oliva, Ricardo Santana, Vicenc Ruiz, Xavi Lleonart,


Dream11 Team:

Team#1:

  1.  R JOYCE
  2. M DELAS
  3. J ROMEU
  4.  R SANCHEZ
  5. B TARRKANT
  6. K RUSSELL
  7. D ALEGRE
  8. N WOODS
  9. M MIRALLES(VC)
  10. N ROSS
  11. P QUEMADA(C)

Team #2

  1. R JOYCE(C)
  2. M DELAS
  3. J ROMEU
  4.  R SANCHEZ
  5. B TARRKANT
  6. K RUSSELL
  7. D ALEGRE
  8. N WOODS
  9. M MIRALLES(VC)
  10. N ROSS
  11. P QUEMADA

Team #3:

  1. R JOYCE(VC)
  2. M DELAS
  3. J ROMEU
  4.  R SANCHEZ
  5. B TARRKANT
  6. K RUSSELL
  7. D ALEGRE
  8. N WOODS
  9. M MIRALLES
  10. N ROSS
  11. P QUEMADA(C)