RKH vs ENG Dream11 Prediction | RKH vs ENG Dream11 | RKH vs ENG Dream11 Team | RKH vs ENG Lineup | RKH vs ENG Belarus Premier League

RKH vs ENG Dream11 Prediction | RKH vs ENG Dream11 | RKH vs ENG Dream11 Team | RKH vs ENG Lineup | RKH vs ENG Belarus Premier League


Match Detail

Start date: 27 Mar 2020

Time : 22:30

Location: Brest

Venue: Yunost Stadium

Referee: Armin Kurgheli, Belarus


For Fast Updates Only Our Telegram Channel Joint Now


Expected Lineup

RKH

  1. Aleksandr Nechaev
  2. Ilya Kolpachuk
  3. Oleksii Kovtun
  4. William
  5. Oleksandr Mihunov
  6. Artem Rakhmanov
  7. Denis Grechikho
  8. Artem Kontsevoj
  9. Chidi Osuchukwu
  10. Sergey Tikhonovskiy
  11. Artem Petrenko

ENG

  1. Artur Lesko
  2. Aleksandr Svirepa
  3. Artem Shkurdyuk
  4. Aleksei Nosko
  5. Jasurbek Yakhshiboev
  6. Devid Twe
  7. Dmitri Girs
  8. Artem Sokol
  9. Jérémy Mawatu
  10. Junior Atemengue
  11. Aik Musahagian

Squad

Rukh Brest FC

Roman Stepanov, Aleksandr Nechaev, Artem Denisenko , Yegor Bogomolskiy, Artem Petrenko, Vladislav Morozov , Sergey Tikhonovskiy, Vladislav Vasiljev, Igor Shumilov, Chidi Osuchukwu, Maksim Chyzh, Bogdan Sadovski, Denis Grechikho, Oleg Nikiforenko, Dmitri Sibilev, Yaroslav Oreshkevich, Aleksey Antilevski, Andrey Tsevan , Diallo, William, Ilya Kolpachuk, Andrey Pilipovets, Vladislav Shubovich , Pavel Sedko, Artem Kontsevoj, Vitali Gayduchik, Artem Rakhmanov, Pavel Chelyadko, Oleksii Kovtun, Oleksandr Mihunov

Energetik-BGU Minsk

Artur Lesko, Denis Sadovskii, Artem Makavchik , Muhammadjon Loiqov, Shakhboz Umarov, Evgeni Yudchits, Junior Atemengu , Vasili Sovpel, Viktor Dias, Aleksandr Svirepa, Jasurbek Yakhshiboev, Jérémy Mawatu, Dušan Bakić, Aleksei Nosko, Aik Musahagian, Dmitri Girs , Pavel Shorats, Artem Sokol, Artem Shkurdyuk, Devid Twe, Daniil Miroshnikov, Evgeni Vojna


Match Preview

Rukh Brest FC

expected chance of winning is 35%, but this team actually wins 58%

Energetik-BGU Minsk

expected chance of winning is 48%, but this team actually wins 58%



Best Dream11 Team Tips

Team#1

Gk : A Nechaev

DEF : A Nosko , A Svirepa , O Kovtun , I Kolpachuk , J William

MID : J Yakhshiboev(C) , J Mawatu , C Osuchukwu

ST : J Atemengue , A Petrenko(vc)


Team#2

Gk : A Nechaev

DEF : A Nosko , A Svirepa , O Kovtun , I Kolpachuk , J William

MID : J Yakhshiboev(vc) , J Mawatu , C Osuchukwu

ST : J Atemengue , A Petrenko(c)


Team#3

Gk : A Nechaev

DEF : A Nosko , A Svirepa , O Kovtun , I Kolpachuk , J William

MID : J Yakhshiboev(C) , J Mawatu , C Osuchukwu

ST : J Atemengue(vc) , A Petrenko


 

error: Content is protected !!